WM SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD, Essington

WM SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
Hilton Hall Business Centre, Hilton Lane
WV11 2BQ Essington
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01902 722772
Fax:
01902 722252
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WM SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
HILTON HALL BUSINESS CENTRE HILTON LANE, WV11 2BQ, Essington, Staffordshire
Company Number
08667985
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NT CENTRAL LTD
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Orchard Barn Rushton Telford Shropshire TF6 5AG
the Bristol Office 2Nd Floor 5 High Street Westbury on Trym Bristol BS9 3BY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services
WM SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WM SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1, Element Court, Hilton Cross Business Park, Featherstone
    WV10 7FE  Featherstone
  2. 6 GORSEMOOR WAY
    WV11 2DL  Essington
  3. 2 Brewood Road
    WV10 7PW  Wolverhampton
  4. 125 HILTON LANE, GREAT WYRLEY
    WS6 6ED  Walsall
  5. 125 HILTON LANE
    WS6 6ED  Walsall
  6. UNIT 5 WEDNESFIELD BUSINESS PARK, WADDENS BROOK LANE
    WV11 3SF  Wolverhampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies